Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
BeSHA_CannonRanger |
|
| Location: Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2022482672 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 23:25:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:17:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_snow_fight |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 1,047 | |
| Rank: | 512 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7714 (0.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3333 (0.3333*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.5% (26%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 54 (54*) | |
| Deaths: | 70 (70*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
BeSHA_CannonRanger's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 14 times | 14 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 14 | 25.93% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 25.93% | ![]() |
5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 11 | 20.37% | ![]() |
5 | 27.78% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
2 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.70% | ![]() |
1 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.50 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 110 | 46 | 1,831 | 5 | 14 | 1.7500 | 41.8% | 39.8 | 7.9 | |
| 2 | 266 | 93 | 1,283 | 2 | 13 | 1.1818 | 35.0% | 13.8 | 20.5 | |
| 3 | 208 | 56 | 1,135 | 5 | 9 | 0.6000 | 26.9% | 20.3 | 23.1 | |
| 4 | 133 | 38 | 617 | 2 | 5 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 16.2 | 26.6 | |
| 5 | 183 | 28 | 446 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 15.3% | 15.9 | 36.6 | |
| 6 | 63 | 32 | 669 | 2 | 4 | 0.6667 | 50.8% | 20.9 | 15.8 | |
| 7 | 131 | 21 | 518 | 1 | 4 | 0.4444 | 16.0% | 24.7 | 32.8 | |
| 8 | 33 | 4 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.1% | 22.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 85 | 3 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.5% | 27.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 93 | 26.9% | 36.6% | 36.6% | |
| 2 | 56 | 33.9% | 51.8% | 14.3% | |
| 3 | 46 | 34.8% | 37.0% | 28.3% | |
| 4 | 38 | 42.1% | 28.9% | 28.9% | |
| 5 | 32 | 53.1% | 37.5% | 9.4% | |
| 6 | 28 | 35.7% | 39.3% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 21 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 8 | 4 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_elevated | 11 | 20.37% | ![]() |
12 | 17.14% | ![]() |
0.92 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | gg_fy_inferno | 17 | 31.48% | ![]() |
20 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.85 | 4 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 3 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 16 | 29.63% | ![]() |
23 | 32.86% | ![]() |
0.70 | 7 | 38.89% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 4 | gg_snow_fight | 10 | 18.52% | ![]() |
15 | 21.43% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 16.67% | ![]() |
0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 54 | 100.00% | ![]() |
70 | 0.7714 | 18 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3333 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Free Palestine |
9 | 16.67% | ![]() |
12 | 17.14% | ![]() |
0.75 | 4 | 57.14% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 2 | R U S K I E G A V N O E D Y ! |
8 | 14.81% | ![]() |
6 | 8.57% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 3 | sG| P I P I & Mister No |
6 | 11.11% | ![]() |
3 | 4.29% | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 4 | CRL |
5 | 9.26% | ![]() |
2 | 2.86% | ![]() |
2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






BeSHA_CannonRanger 






Free Palestine
R U S K I E G A V N O E D Y !
sG| P I P I & Mister No
CRL