Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Che Guevara |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2047279219 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 20:47:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:31:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,623 | |
| Rank: | 33 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7234 (0.72*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3051 (0.3051*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 42.28 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 11.5% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 83 (83*) | |
| Kills: | 272 (272*) | |
| Deaths: | 376 (376*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Che Guevara's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Che Guevara | 0d 11:00:33h | 2026-05-13 21:24:28 | 265 | 364 | 0.73 | 80 | 0.30 | 0 | 11.4% |
| 2 | Cyber | Original player | 0d 00:31:11h | 2026-05-10 13:54:47 | 7 | 12 | 0.58 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 16.3% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Spawn with the Bomb | 92 times | 184 |
| 2 | Headshot | 83 times | 83 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 38 times | -76 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 37 times | 37 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 28 times | 280 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 23 times | 46 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 10 times | 20 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 116 | 42.65% | ![]() |
39 | 46.99% | ![]() |
0.34 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 72 | 26.47% | ![]() |
20 | 24.10% | ![]() |
0.28 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 56 | 20.59% | ![]() |
15 | 18.07% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.04% | ![]() |
6 | 7.23% | ![]() |
0.55 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.21% | ![]() |
3 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.47% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.10% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,388 | 408 | 13,638 | 32 | 95 | 0.7661 | 9.3% | 33.4 | 46.2 | |
| 2 | 3,137 | 292 | 9,067 | 21 | 66 | 0.8571 | 9.3% | 31.1 | 47.5 | |
| 3 | 1,393 | 250 | 9,317 | 15 | 58 | 0.6444 | 17.9% | 37.3 | 24.0 | |
| 4 | 711 | 57 | 1,780 | 6 | 10 | 0.5556 | 8.0% | 31.2 | 71.1 | |
| 5 | 109 | 11 | 486 | 3 | 6 | 3.0000 | 10.1% | 44.2 | 18.2 | |
| 6 | 17 | 6 | 369 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 35.3% | 61.5 | 5.7 | |
| 7 | 324 | 131 | 3,643 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 40.4% | 27.8 | 108.0 | |
| 8 | 81 | 16 | 252 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 19.8% | 15.8 | 27.0 | |
| 9 | 8 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 12.5% | 30.0 | 8.0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 18 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.6% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 62 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 9.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 50 | 6 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.0% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 53 | 10 | 211 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.9% | 21.1 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 408 | 41.9% | 36.5% | 21.6% | |
| 2 | 292 | 46.2% | 36.0% | 17.8% | |
| 3 | 250 | 46.0% | 30.0% | 24.0% | |
| 4 | 57 | 50.9% | 31.6% | 17.5% | |
| 5 | 16 | 68.8% | 25.0% | 6.3% | |
| 6 | 11 | 54.5% | 45.5% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 10 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 6 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | mini_dust2_winter | 28 | 10.29% | ![]() |
19 | 5.05% | ![]() |
1.47 | 10 | 12.05% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 2 | de_dust2012 | 27 | 9.93% | ![]() |
32 | 8.51% | ![]() |
0.84 | 13 | 15.66% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 75 | 27.57% | ![]() |
96 | 25.53% | ![]() |
0.78 | 17 | 20.48% | ![]() |
0.23 |
| 4 | de_dust4ever | 3 | 1.10% | ![]() |
4 | 1.06% | ![]() |
0.75 | 1 | 1.20% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 11 | 4.04% | ![]() |
15 | 3.99% | ![]() |
0.73 | 2 | 2.41% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 6 | de_dust | 19 | 6.99% | ![]() |
28 | 7.45% | ![]() |
0.68 | 4 | 4.82% | ![]() |
0.21 |
| 7 | de_winterdust2 | 6 | 2.21% | ![]() |
9 | 2.39% | ![]() |
0.67 | 3 | 3.61% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 8 | de_dust2_3x3 | 62 | 22.79% | ![]() |
102 | 27.13% | ![]() |
0.61 | 20 | 24.10% | ![]() |
0.32 |
| 9 | de_dust2 | 41 | 15.07% | ![]() |
71 | 18.88% | ![]() |
0.58 | 13 | 15.66% | ![]() |
0.32 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 272 | 100.00% | ![]() |
376 | 0.7234 | 83 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3051 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ReedEagLe |
12 | 4.41% | ![]() |
17 | 4.52% | ![]() |
0.71 | 5 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 2 | smackan |
9 | 3.31% | ![]() |
21 | 5.59% | ![]() |
0.43 | 4 | 16.00% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 3 | Ramutis |
9 | 3.31% | ![]() |
11 | 2.93% | ![]() |
0.82 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | kiro |
7 | 2.57% | ![]() |
25 | 6.65% | ![]() |
0.28 | 3 | 12.00% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 5 | CSDOWN | Original player |
7 | 2.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | 013 |
6 | 2.21% | ![]() |
7 | 1.86% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | Magic |
6 | 2.21% | ![]() |
7 | 1.86% | ![]() |
0.86 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | |SaintSatan|~Proview |
6 | 2.21% | ![]() |
3 | 0.80% | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 9 | 1 |
5 | 1.84% | ![]() |
6 | 1.60% | ![]() |
0.83 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 10 | ISRAEL is a terrorist state |
5 | 1.84% | ![]() |
5 | 1.33% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 11 | Cyber | Original player |
5 | 1.84% | ![]() |
2 | 0.53% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 12 | ;Fire and Ice; -TunWa |
5 | 1.84% | ![]() |
2 | 0.53% | ![]() |
2.50 | 1 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 13 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 1.84% | ![]() |
1 | 0.27% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 8.00% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Che Guevara 





ReedEagLe
smackan
Ramutis
kiro
013
ISRAEL is a terrorist state
Cyber | Original player
;Fire and Ice; -TunWa