Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
its me |
|
| Location: Serbia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:39370748 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 00:22:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:56h |
| Average Ping:* | 54 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_3x3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 1,312 | |
| Rank: | 100 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9787 (1.98*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5806 (0.5806*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.96 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.0% (17%*) | |
| Headshots: | 54 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 93 (93*) | |
| Deaths: | 47 (47*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
its me's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 54 times | 54 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 19 times | 38 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 8 times | -16 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 7 times | 70 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 61 | 65.59% | ![]() |
37 | 68.52% | ![]() |
0.61 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 21 | 22.58% | ![]() |
12 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.57 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.38% | ![]() |
3 | 5.56% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.15% | ![]() |
1 | 1.85% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 780 | 164 | 7,941 | 34 | 55 | 1.8966 | 21.0% | 48.4 | 14.2 | |
| 2 | 363 | 72 | 2,441 | 10 | 17 | 2.4286 | 19.8% | 33.9 | 21.4 | |
| 3 | 110 | 18 | 469 | 2 | 3 | 0.7500 | 16.4% | 26.1 | 36.7 | |
| 4 | 60 | 16 | 380 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 26.7% | 23.8 | 30.0 | |
| 5 | 22 | 4 | 183 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 45.8 | 11.0 | |
| 6 | 53 | 9 | 249 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 17.0% | 27.7 | 53.0 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 13.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 283 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 164 | 46.3% | 36.0% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 72 | 41.7% | 40.3% | 18.1% | |
| 3 | 18 | 11.1% | 55.6% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 16 | 56.3% | 37.5% | 6.3% | |
| 5 | 9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 6 | 4 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 7 | 7.53% | ![]() |
1 | 2.13% | ![]() |
7.00 | 4 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.57 |
| 2 | de_dust2x2 | 27 | 29.03% | ![]() |
13 | 27.66% | ![]() |
2.08 | 20 | 37.04% | ![]() |
0.74 |
| 3 | mini_dust2_winter | 36 | 38.71% | ![]() |
19 | 40.43% | ![]() |
1.89 | 18 | 33.33% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 4 | de_dust2_3x3 | 23 | 24.73% | ![]() |
14 | 29.79% | ![]() |
1.64 | 12 | 22.22% | ![]() |
0.52 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 93 | 100.00% | ![]() |
47 | 1.9787 | 54 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5806 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | MINUS |
21 | 22.58% | ![]() |
10 | 21.28% | ![]() |
2.10 | 13 | 28.89% | ![]() |
0.62 |
| 2 | (1)[ZUBATA][KRAVA] |
12 | 12.90% | ![]() |
3 | 6.38% | ![]() |
4.00 | 9 | 20.00% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 3 | TEMPLAR |
11 | 11.83% | ![]() |
6 | 12.77% | ![]() |
1.83 | 7 | 15.56% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 4 | [ZUBATA][KRAVA] |
10 | 10.75% | ![]() |
2 | 4.26% | ![]() |
5.00 | 5 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | bla bla |
9 | 9.68% | ![]() |
4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
2.25 | 5 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.56 |
| 6 | Shoneee |
8 | 8.60% | ![]() |
4 | 8.51% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 7 | Check |
5 | 5.38% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 6.67% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






its me 






bla bla
Check