Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
саня пошлый 12 лет |
|
| Location: Minsk, Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:148548226 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 23:46:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:32:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 41 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_airstrip |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,483 | |
| Rank: | 67 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7692 (1.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5826 (0.5826*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 13.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.6% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 134 (134*) | |
| Kills: | 230 (230*) | |
| Deaths: | 130 (130*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
саня пошлый 12 лет's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 134 times | 134 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 20 times | 20 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 16 times | 32 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 8 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 151 | 65.65% | ![]() |
91 | 67.91% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 41 | 17.83% | ![]() |
20 | 14.93% | ![]() |
0.49 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 31 | 13.48% | ![]() |
21 | 15.67% | ![]() |
0.68 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.74% | ![]() |
1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.87% | ![]() |
1 | 0.75% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,774 | 423 | 18,066 | 91 | 152 | 2.4516 | 23.8% | 42.7 | 11.7 | |
| 2 | 778 | 167 | 5,212 | 20 | 41 | 1.7826 | 21.5% | 31.2 | 19.0 | |
| 3 | 304 | 116 | 3,896 | 21 | 31 | 1.9375 | 38.2% | 33.6 | 9.8 | |
| 4 | 3 | 4 | 774 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 133.3% | 193.5 | 0.8 | |
| 5 | 30 | 12 | 482 | 1 | 2 | 0.2857 | 40.0% | 40.2 | 15.0 | |
| 6 | 87 | 1 | 165 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 1.1% | 165.0 | 87.0 | |
| 7 | 56 | 24 | 452 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 18.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 423 | 36.9% | 49.2% | 13.9% | |
| 2 | 167 | 34.1% | 46.7% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | 116 | 39.7% | 48.3% | 12.1% | |
| 4 | 12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_2x2 | 13 | 5.65% | ![]() |
3 | 2.31% | ![]() |
4.33 | 10 | 7.46% | ![]() |
0.77 |
| 2 | de_zovine | 67 | 29.13% | ![]() |
33 | 25.38% | ![]() |
2.03 | 40 | 29.85% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 3 | de_airstrip | 22 | 9.57% | ![]() |
11 | 8.46% | ![]() |
2.00 | 16 | 11.94% | ![]() |
0.73 |
| 4 | fy_pool_day | 91 | 39.57% | ![]() |
52 | 40.00% | ![]() |
1.75 | 44 | 32.84% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 5 | de_dust2_xmas | 37 | 16.09% | ![]() |
31 | 23.85% | ![]() |
1.19 | 24 | 17.91% | ![]() |
0.65 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 230 | 100.00% | ![]() |
130 | 1.7692 | 134 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.5826 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | <J@Ro PL :))> |
33 | 14.35% | ![]() |
19 | 14.62% | ![]() |
1.74 | 21 | 17.36% | ![]() |
0.64 |
| 2 | Nemiegantis |
28 | 12.17% | ![]() |
26 | 20.00% | ![]() |
1.08 | 11 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.39 |
| 3 | FRATELO |
28 | 12.17% | ![]() |
19 | 14.62% | ![]() |
1.47 | 20 | 16.53% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 4 | CSDOWN | Original player |
24 | 10.43% | ![]() |
5 | 3.85% | ![]() |
4.80 | 12 | 9.92% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 5 | GERAPAAA |
17 | 7.39% | ![]() |
9 | 6.92% | ![]() |
1.89 | 12 | 9.92% | ![]() |
0.71 |
| 6 | laki |
15 | 6.52% | ![]() |
10 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1.50 | 9 | 7.44% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 7 | Scarface |
10 | 4.35% | ![]() |
9 | 6.92% | ![]() |
1.11 | 7 | 5.79% | ![]() |
0.70 |
| 8 | GO HELL |
10 | 4.35% | ![]() |
1 | 0.77% | ![]() |
10.00 | 6 | 4.96% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 9 | DDDR |
9 | 3.91% | ![]() |
7 | 5.38% | ![]() |
1.29 | 4 | 3.31% | ![]() |
0.44 |
| 10 | Dusan__ |
8 | 3.48% | ![]() |
1 | 0.77% | ![]() |
8.00 | 5 | 4.13% | ![]() |
0.63 |
| 11 | baba |
8 | 3.48% | ![]() |
1 | 0.77% | ![]() |
8.00 | 2 | 1.65% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 12 | InterEX |
7 | 3.04% | ![]() |
1 | 0.77% | ![]() |
7.00 | 6 | 4.96% | ![]() |
0.86 |
| 13 | Mantelos |
5 | 2.17% | ![]() |
2 | 1.54% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 2.48% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 14 | M@ceLL |
5 | 2.17% | ![]() |
2 | 1.54% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 2.48% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






саня пошлый 12 лет 






<J@Ro PL :))>
Nemiegantis
FRATELO
CSDOWN | Original player
Scarface
baba
InterEX
Mantelos
M@ceLL