Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nosfer! |
|
| Location: Brussels, Belgium | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:1093089750 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 23:04:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 60 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_33_frisson |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 1,372 | |
| Rank: | 370 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3485 (1.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3146 (0.3146*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.7% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 28 (28*) | |
| Kills: | 89 (89*) | |
| Deaths: | 66 (66*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nosfer!'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 13 times | 13 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 13.48% | ![]() |
3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 11.24% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 11.24% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.10 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 10.11% | ![]() |
7 | 25.00% | ![]() |
0.78 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 10.11% | ![]() |
4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.44 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 8.99% | ![]() |
4 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 8.99% | ![]() |
3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.38 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 7.87% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.62% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.62% | ![]() |
1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 5.62% | ![]() |
2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.12% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 143 | 39 | 1,570 | 3 | 11 | 1.5714 | 27.3% | 40.3 | 13.0 | |
| 2 | 253 | 51 | 856 | 2 | 10 | 1.4286 | 20.2% | 16.8 | 25.3 | |
| 3 | 30 | 14 | 1,266 | 1 | 10 | 1.4286 | 46.7% | 90.4 | 3.0 | |
| 4 | 123 | 41 | 707 | 3 | 9 | 1.2857 | 33.3% | 17.2 | 13.7 | |
| 5 | 306 | 73 | 1,423 | 4 | 9 | 1.8000 | 23.9% | 19.5 | 34.0 | |
| 6 | 141 | 54 | 914 | 3 | 7 | 1.4000 | 38.3% | 16.9 | 20.1 | |
| 7 | 330 | 81 | 939 | 0 | 7 | 1.0000 | 24.5% | 11.6 | 47.1 | |
| 8 | 173 | 48 | 669 | 4 | 6 | 0.8571 | 27.7% | 13.9 | 28.8 | |
| 9 | 165 | 38 | 381 | 1 | 5 | 2.5000 | 23.0% | 10.0 | 33.0 | |
| 10 | 56 | 29 | 598 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 51.8% | 20.6 | 11.2 | |
| 11 | 45 | 19 | 638 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 42.2% | 33.6 | 11.3 | |
| 12 | 21 | 8 | 275 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 38.1% | 34.4 | 21.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 81 | 40.7% | 25.9% | 33.3% | |
| 2 | 73 | 37.0% | 49.3% | 13.7% | |
| 3 | 54 | 38.9% | 42.6% | 18.5% | |
| 4 | 51 | 41.2% | 37.3% | 21.6% | |
| 5 | 48 | 47.9% | 41.7% | 10.4% | |
| 6 | 41 | 46.3% | 34.1% | 19.5% | |
| 7 | 39 | 33.3% | 38.5% | 28.2% | |
| 8 | 38 | 31.6% | 26.3% | 42.1% | |
| 9 | 29 | 37.9% | 44.8% | 17.2% | |
| 10 | 19 | 42.1% | 15.8% | 42.1% | |
| 11 | 8 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 12 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_legend | 5 | 5.62% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 10.71% | ![]() |
0.60 |
| 2 | gg_italiest | 71 | 79.78% | ![]() |
50 | 75.76% | ![]() |
1.42 | 22 | 78.57% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 3 | gg_33_frisson | 8 | 8.99% | ![]() |
8 | 12.12% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 4 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 5 | 5.62% | ![]() |
6 | 9.09% | ![]() |
0.83 | 2 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 89 | 100.00% | ![]() |
66 | 1.3485 | 28 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3146 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sepetys |
12 | 13.48% | ![]() |
12 | 18.18% | ![]() |
1.00 | 8 | 34.78% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 2 | i kill you |
12 | 13.48% | ![]() |
11 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.09 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.08 |
| 3 | KADAJ |
10 | 11.24% | ![]() |
4 | 6.06% | ![]() |
2.50 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.30 |
| 4 | Dope |
9 | 10.11% | ![]() |
6 | 9.09% | ![]() |
1.50 | 6 | 26.09% | ![]() |
0.67 |
| 5 | laki |
8 | 8.99% | ![]() |
5 | 7.58% | ![]() |
1.60 | 1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 6 | Its_a_Pernik |
7 | 7.87% | ![]() |
1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | FaneCzU |
5 | 5.62% | ![]() |
2 | 3.03% | ![]() |
2.50 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 8 | ZENO BG |
5 | 5.62% | ![]() |
1 | 1.52% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






nosfer! 





Sepetys
i kill you
KADAJ
Dope
laki
Its_a_Pernik