Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
<<<Armands>>> |
|
| Location: Garching, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:60085347 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 18:42:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:40h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 1,109 | |
| Rank: | 84 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8929 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2514 (0.2514*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 18.3% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 175 (175*) | |
| Deaths: | 196 (196*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 1 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
<<<Armands>>>'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 44 times | 44 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 25 times | 25 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 164 | 93.71% | ![]() |
44 | 100.00% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.14% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,267 | 742 | 19,604 | 44 | 163 | 0.9532 | 17.4% | 26.4 | 26.2 | |
| 2 | 65 | 53 | 1,205 | 0 | 8 | 4.0000 | 81.5% | 22.7 | 8.1 | |
| 3 | 16 | 3 | 108 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.8% | 36.0 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | 32 | 4 | 81 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 12.5% | 20.3 | 32.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 742 | 45.1% | 33.0% | 21.8% | |
| 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2_xmas | 6 | 3.43% | ![]() |
4 | 2.04% | ![]() |
1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2 | 49 | 28.00% | ![]() |
54 | 27.55% | ![]() |
0.91 | 18 | 40.91% | ![]() |
0.37 |
| 3 | fy_pool_day | 97 | 55.43% | ![]() |
111 | 56.63% | ![]() |
0.87 | 17 | 38.64% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 4 | de_inferno | 23 | 13.14% | ![]() |
27 | 13.78% | ![]() |
0.85 | 9 | 20.45% | ![]() |
0.39 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 175 | 100.00% | ![]() |
196 | 0.8929 | 44 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2514 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 111 mb |
24 | 13.71% | ![]() |
14 | 7.14% | ![]() |
1.71 | 4 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 2 | MAG1LA |
23 | 13.14% | ![]() |
38 | 19.39% | ![]() |
0.61 | 6 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 3 | Capu (=^.^=) |
18 | 10.29% | ![]() |
25 | 12.76% | ![]() |
0.72 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 4 | ramy(^v^) |
15 | 8.57% | ![]() |
17 | 8.67% | ![]() |
0.88 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 5 | JasTOT |
13 | 7.43% | ![]() |
12 | 6.12% | ![]() |
1.08 | 4 | 9.52% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 6 | louko |
12 | 6.86% | ![]() |
8 | 4.08% | ![]() |
1.50 | 5 | 11.90% | ![]() |
0.42 |
| 7 | WARNING |
11 | 6.29% | ![]() |
27 | 13.78% | ![]() |
0.41 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 8 | wiki321 |
11 | 6.29% | ![]() |
20 | 10.20% | ![]() |
0.55 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.18 |
| 9 | `pikacou |
8 | 4.57% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
8.00 | 6 | 14.29% | ![]() |
0.75 |
| 10 | V12 |
7 | 4.00% | ![]() |
11 | 5.61% | ![]() |
0.64 | 3 | 7.14% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 11 | Spotylv. |
7 | 4.00% | ![]() |
8 | 4.08% | ![]() |
0.88 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 12 | MA3A |
7 | 4.00% | ![]() |
3 | 1.53% | ![]() |
2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | malhavacas |
5 | 2.86% | ![]() |
1 | 0.51% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 4.76% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






<<<Armands>>> 





111 mb
MAG1LA
Capu (=^.^=)
ramy(^v^)
wiki321
Spotylv.
malhavacas