Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PETO23 |
|
| Location: Georgia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:884054716 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:46:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:30:15h |
| Average Ping:* | 102 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_dagger |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,319 | |
| Rank: | 331 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5050 (0.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2843 (0.2843*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 32.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.1% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 102 (102*) | |
| Deaths: | 202 (202*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PETO23's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | PETO23 | 0d 00:04:13h | 2026-05-13 21:47:30 | 4 | 11 | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 24.2% |
| 2 | PETO22 | 0d 00:04:49h | 2026-05-12 21:29:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | GigsoNA777 | 0d 01:21:13h | 2026-05-11 19:10:35 | 98 | 191 | 0.51 | 29 | 0.30 | 0 | 20.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 29 times | 29 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 12 times | 12 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 2 times | 4 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 1 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 30 | 29.41% | ![]() |
6 | 20.69% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 22 | 21.57% | ![]() |
5 | 17.24% | ![]() |
0.23 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 15.69% | ![]() |
4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 15 | 14.71% | ![]() |
4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 11 | 10.78% | ![]() |
8 | 27.59% | ![]() |
0.73 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 4.90% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.94% | ![]() |
1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 956 | 255 | 3,659 | 5 | 27 | 0.5870 | 26.7% | 14.3 | 35.4 | |
| 2 | 552 | 126 | 2,366 | 5 | 23 | 0.9583 | 22.8% | 18.8 | 24.0 | |
| 3 | 807 | 131 | 1,911 | 4 | 17 | 0.4722 | 16.2% | 14.6 | 47.5 | |
| 4 | 298 | 55 | 2,240 | 4 | 13 | 0.4333 | 18.5% | 40.7 | 22.9 | |
| 5 | 323 | 65 | 1,558 | 8 | 12 | 0.8000 | 20.1% | 24.0 | 26.9 | |
| 6 | 90 | 27 | 412 | 0 | 4 | 0.5714 | 30.0% | 15.3 | 22.5 | |
| 7 | 182 | 17 | 376 | 1 | 3 | 0.6000 | 9.3% | 22.1 | 60.7 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 255 | 39.2% | 36.1% | 24.7% | |
| 2 | 131 | 40.5% | 25.2% | 34.4% | |
| 3 | 126 | 32.5% | 42.9% | 24.6% | |
| 4 | 65 | 47.7% | 29.2% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 55 | 41.8% | 38.2% | 20.0% | |
| 6 | 17 | 58.8% | 17.6% | 23.5% | |
| 7 | 11 | 9.1% | 81.8% | 9.1% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 2 | 1.96% | ![]() |
1 | 0.50% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | gg_snow2011 | 1 | 0.98% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 3.45% | ![]() |
1.00 |
| 3 | gg_fy_poolparty | 11 | 10.78% | ![]() |
16 | 7.92% | ![]() |
0.69 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.27 |
| 4 | gg_fy_inferno | 38 | 37.25% | ![]() |
65 | 32.18% | ![]() |
0.58 | 11 | 37.93% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 5 | gg_fy_deagle_dustworld3 | 4 | 3.92% | ![]() |
7 | 3.47% | ![]() |
0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | gg_magichall | 15 | 14.71% | ![]() |
28 | 13.86% | ![]() |
0.54 | 7 | 24.14% | ![]() |
0.47 |
| 7 | gg_desert-rage | 17 | 16.67% | ![]() |
46 | 22.77% | ![]() |
0.37 | 4 | 13.79% | ![]() |
0.24 |
| 8 | gg_dagger | 14 | 13.73% | ![]() |
39 | 19.31% | ![]() |
0.36 | 3 | 10.34% | ![]() |
0.21 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 102 | 100.00% | ![]() |
202 | 0.5050 | 29 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2843 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Mister No |
23 | 22.55% | ![]() |
51 | 25.25% | ![]() |
0.45 | 8 | 40.00% | ![]() |
0.35 |
| 2 | Mantelos |
10 | 9.80% | ![]() |
9 | 4.46% | ![]() |
1.11 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 3 | piça de andorinha |
9 | 8.82% | ![]() |
15 | 7.43% | ![]() |
0.60 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.22 |
| 4 | Dzonis Bravo |
8 | 7.84% | ![]() |
25 | 12.38% | ![]() |
0.32 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 5 | 111 mb |
8 | 7.84% | ![]() |
9 | 4.46% | ![]() |
0.89 | 3 | 15.00% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 6 | DZ LIPS213 |
6 | 5.88% | ![]() |
20 | 9.90% | ![]() |
0.30 | 2 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 7 | Jargalmaa |
5 | 4.90% | ![]() |
5 | 2.48% | ![]() |
1.00 | 1 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






PETO23 






Mister No
Mantelos
piça de andorinha
Dzonis Bravo
DZ LIPS213
Jargalmaa