Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cobrazerra |
|
| Location: Mongolia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:743328876 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 12:51:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 136 ms (Latency: 68 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_westwood |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 1,155 | |
| Rank: | 457 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 2.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8056 (1.81*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3538 (0.3538*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.69 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 65 (65*) | |
| Deaths: | 36 (36*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cobrazerra's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 23 times | 23 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 9 times | 9 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 18.46% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.08 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 10 | 15.38% | ![]() |
4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 7 | 10.77% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 10.77% | ![]() |
6 | 26.09% | ![]() |
0.86 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
1 | 4.35% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 7.69% | ![]() |
3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.62% | ![]() |
2 | 8.70% | ![]() |
0.67 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.08% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.54% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 78 | 23 | 1,438 | 1 | 12 | 1.3333 | 29.5% | 62.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | 145 | 31 | 957 | 4 | 9 | 2.2500 | 21.4% | 30.9 | 16.1 | |
| 3 | 151 | 21 | 1,121 | 7 | 8 | 2.0000 | 13.9% | 53.4 | 18.9 | |
| 4 | 100 | 24 | 848 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 24.0% | 35.3 | 14.3 | |
| 5 | 114 | 28 | 384 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 24.6% | 13.7 | 22.8 | |
| 6 | 49 | 15 | 757 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 30.6% | 50.5 | 9.8 | |
| 7 | 33 | 10 | 592 | 0 | 4 | 1.0000 | 30.3% | 59.2 | 8.3 | |
| 8 | 149 | 35 | 580 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 23.5% | 16.6 | 37.3 | |
| 9 | 9 | 4 | 375 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 44.4% | 93.8 | 3.0 | |
| 10 | 32 | 5 | 227 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.6% | 45.4 | 16.0 | |
| 11 | 33 | 20 | 331 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 60.6% | 16.6 | 33.0 | |
| 12 | 32 | 11 | 187 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 34.4% | 17.0 | 32.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 28 | 7 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 10.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 35 | 37.1% | 31.4% | 31.4% | |
| 2 | 31 | 38.7% | 32.3% | 29.0% | |
| 3 | 28 | 39.3% | 32.1% | 28.6% | |
| 4 | 24 | 29.2% | 54.2% | 16.7% | |
| 5 | 21 | 23.8% | 61.9% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 20 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 15 | 13.3% | 60.0% | 26.7% | |
| 8 | 11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 45.5% | |
| 9 | 10 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 7 | 42.9% | 28.6% | 28.6% | |
| 11 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 13 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_assault_city | 55 | 84.62% | ![]() |
30 | 83.33% | ![]() |
1.83 | 17 | 73.91% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 2 | gg_abandoned_town | 10 | 15.38% | ![]() |
6 | 16.67% | ![]() |
1.67 | 6 | 26.09% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 65 | 100.00% | ![]() |
36 | 1.8056 | 23 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3538 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | bibi |
15 | 23.08% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
3.75 | 5 | 21.74% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 2 | Cyber | Original player |
14 | 21.54% | ![]() |
10 | 27.78% | ![]() |
1.40 | 7 | 30.43% | ![]() |
0.50 |
| 3 | BaCoN |
14 | 21.54% | ![]() |
6 | 16.67% | ![]() |
2.33 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.29 |
| 4 | CSDOWN | Original player |
10 | 15.38% | ![]() |
9 | 25.00% | ![]() |
1.11 | 4 | 17.39% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 5 | Mantelos |
8 | 12.31% | ![]() |
4 | 11.11% | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 13.04% | ![]() |
0.38 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Cobrazerra 





bibi
Cyber | Original player
BaCoN
CSDOWN | Original player
Mantelos