Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
mixxxx1g |
|
| Location: Vilnius, Lithuania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2057573443 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 13:29:47 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 03:50:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 12 ms (Latency: 6 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_camper |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,664 | |
| Rank: | 75 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.38 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9631 (1.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3927 (0.3927*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 14.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.4% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 397 (397*) | |
| Kills: | 1,011 (1,011*) | |
| Deaths: | 515 (515*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 4 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
mixxxx1g's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 397 times | 397 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 94 times | 94 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 55 times | 110 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 33 times | 99 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 23 times | 92 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 12 times | 60 |
| 7 | Ownage (7 kills) | 8 times | 48 |
| 8 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 7 times | 49 |
| 9 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 7 times | 56 |
| 10 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 11 | Drop the Bomb | 5 times | -10 |
| 12 | Spawn with the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 13 | Plant the Bomb | 3 times | 45 |
| 14 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 15 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 17 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 122 | 12.07% | ![]() |
13 | 3.27% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 65 | 6.43% | ![]() |
35 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.54 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 63 | 6.23% | ![]() |
25 | 6.30% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 62 | 6.13% | ![]() |
18 | 4.53% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 59 | 5.84% | ![]() |
13 | 3.27% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 56 | 5.54% | ![]() |
18 | 4.53% | ![]() |
0.32 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 56 | 5.54% | ![]() |
29 | 7.30% | ![]() |
0.52 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 55 | 5.44% | ![]() |
34 | 8.56% | ![]() |
0.62 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 54 | 5.34% | ![]() |
27 | 6.80% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 54 | 5.34% | ![]() |
30 | 7.56% | ![]() |
0.56 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 42 | 4.15% | ![]() |
19 | 4.79% | ![]() |
0.45 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.76% | ![]() |
22 | 5.54% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 34 | 3.36% | ![]() |
18 | 4.53% | ![]() |
0.53 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 33 | 3.26% | ![]() |
12 | 3.02% | ![]() |
0.36 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 32 | 3.17% | ![]() |
11 | 2.77% | ![]() |
0.34 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.87% | ![]() |
14 | 3.53% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 28 | 2.77% | ![]() |
12 | 3.02% | ![]() |
0.43 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 24 | 2.37% | ![]() |
6 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.27% | ![]() |
11 | 2.77% | ![]() |
0.48 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.18% | ![]() |
6 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.27 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.08% | ![]() |
6 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.29 | |
| 22 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.98% | ![]() |
12 | 3.02% | ![]() |
0.60 | |
| 23 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.48% | ![]() |
6 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.40% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 807 | 221 | 16,480 | 12 | 118 | 1.6389 | 27.4% | 74.6 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | 1,229 | 377 | 8,563 | 35 | 65 | 1.4130 | 30.7% | 22.7 | 18.9 | |
| 3 | 1,887 | 595 | 7,523 | 23 | 61 | 1.7429 | 31.5% | 12.6 | 30.9 | |
| 4 | 791 | 314 | 6,905 | 34 | 61 | 2.4400 | 39.7% | 22.0 | 13.0 | |
| 5 | 380 | 232 | 8,728 | 17 | 60 | 1.8750 | 61.1% | 37.6 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | 1,635 | 434 | 6,565 | 16 | 57 | 3.0000 | 26.5% | 15.1 | 28.7 | |
| 7 | 696 | 330 | 6,976 | 30 | 52 | 2.2609 | 47.4% | 21.1 | 13.4 | |
| 8 | 1,294 | 342 | 6,122 | 28 | 51 | 3.1875 | 26.4% | 17.9 | 25.4 | |
| 9 | 163 | 143 | 7,997 | 12 | 51 | 1.7000 | 87.7% | 55.9 | 3.2 | |
| 10 | 303 | 140 | 6,641 | 25 | 47 | 4.7000 | 46.2% | 47.4 | 6.4 | |
| 11 | 606 | 225 | 5,597 | 23 | 46 | 4.1818 | 37.1% | 24.9 | 13.2 | |
| 12 | 362 | 104 | 4,311 | 19 | 36 | 4.0000 | 28.7% | 41.5 | 10.1 | |
| 13 | 362 | 138 | 4,077 | 19 | 35 | 3.8889 | 38.1% | 29.5 | 10.3 | |
| 14 | 575 | 183 | 3,243 | 13 | 32 | 2.6667 | 31.8% | 17.7 | 18.0 | |
| 15 | 600 | 204 | 3,075 | 10 | 29 | 1.7059 | 34.0% | 15.1 | 20.7 | |
| 16 | 70 | 53 | 5,625 | 14 | 28 | 3.1111 | 75.7% | 106.1 | 2.5 | |
| 17 | 70 | 26 | 4,917 | 7 | 25 | 25.0000 | 37.1% | 189.1 | 2.8 | |
| 18 | 257 | 93 | 2,652 | 8 | 22 | 3.6667 | 36.2% | 28.5 | 11.7 | |
| 19 | 576 | 144 | 2,680 | 6 | 21 | 1.4000 | 25.0% | 18.6 | 27.4 | |
| 20 | 296 | 88 | 2,754 | 9 | 20 | 4.0000 | 29.7% | 31.3 | 14.8 | |
| 21 | 461 | 95 | 2,608 | 4 | 19 | 1.7273 | 20.6% | 27.5 | 24.3 | |
| 22 | 289 | 73 | 2,447 | 10 | 17 | 4.2500 | 25.3% | 33.5 | 17.0 | |
| 23 | 168 | 56 | 1,612 | 7 | 15 | 5.0000 | 33.3% | 28.8 | 11.2 | |
| 24 | 26 | 36 | 808 | 1 | 4 | 1.3333 | 138.5% | 22.4 | 6.5 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 595 | 38.8% | 38.7% | 22.5% | |
| 2 | 434 | 36.2% | 41.0% | 22.8% | |
| 3 | 377 | 30.2% | 44.6% | 25.2% | |
| 4 | 342 | 34.2% | 43.3% | 22.5% | |
| 5 | 330 | 30.3% | 46.1% | 23.6% | |
| 6 | 314 | 30.9% | 42.7% | 26.4% | |
| 7 | 232 | 35.8% | 42.2% | 22.0% | |
| 8 | 225 | 30.7% | 45.3% | 24.0% | |
| 9 | 204 | 33.8% | 42.6% | 23.5% | |
| 10 | 183 | 44.3% | 35.0% | 20.8% | |
| 11 | 144 | 31.3% | 45.8% | 22.9% | |
| 12 | 143 | 37.1% | 35.7% | 27.3% | |
| 13 | 140 | 32.1% | 47.1% | 20.7% | |
| 14 | 138 | 29.0% | 44.2% | 26.8% | |
| 15 | 104 | 32.7% | 41.3% | 26.0% | |
| 16 | 95 | 34.7% | 41.1% | 24.2% | |
| 17 | 93 | 41.9% | 37.6% | 20.4% | |
| 18 | 90 | 30.0% | 53.3% | 16.7% | |
| 19 | 88 | 30.7% | 45.5% | 23.9% | |
| 20 | 73 | 30.1% | 46.6% | 23.3% | |
| 21 | 56 | 42.9% | 39.3% | 17.9% | |
| 22 | 53 | 26.4% | 58.5% | 15.1% | |
| 23 | 26 | 34.6% | 50.0% | 15.4% | |
| 24 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_camper | 164 | 16.22% | ![]() |
61 | 11.84% | ![]() |
2.69 | 67 | 16.88% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 2 | gg_fy_poolparty | 61 | 6.03% | ![]() |
23 | 4.47% | ![]() |
2.65 | 26 | 6.55% | ![]() |
0.43 |
| 3 | gg_capture | 103 | 10.19% | ![]() |
41 | 7.96% | ![]() |
2.51 | 35 | 8.82% | ![]() |
0.34 |
| 4 | gg_westwood | 98 | 9.69% | ![]() |
40 | 7.77% | ![]() |
2.45 | 48 | 12.09% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 5 | gg_rapidfire_winter | 80 | 7.91% | ![]() |
38 | 7.38% | ![]() |
2.11 | 30 | 7.56% | ![]() |
0.38 |
| 6 | gg_sand_v1 | 6 | 0.59% | ![]() |
3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 1.26% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 7 | gg_orange | 153 | 15.13% | ![]() |
78 | 15.15% | ![]() |
1.96 | 51 | 12.85% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 8 | gg_magichall | 53 | 5.24% | ![]() |
28 | 5.44% | ![]() |
1.89 | 26 | 6.55% | ![]() |
0.49 |
| 9 | gg_js_cbble | 32 | 3.17% | ![]() |
17 | 3.30% | ![]() |
1.88 | 6 | 1.51% | ![]() |
0.19 |
| 10 | gg_33_frisson | 11 | 1.09% | ![]() |
6 | 1.17% | ![]() |
1.83 | 4 | 1.01% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 11 | gg_elevated | 112 | 11.08% | ![]() |
65 | 12.62% | ![]() |
1.72 | 40 | 10.08% | ![]() |
0.36 |
| 12 | gg_4one_dusty | 78 | 7.72% | ![]() |
51 | 9.90% | ![]() |
1.53 | 32 | 8.06% | ![]() |
0.41 |
| 13 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 40 | 3.96% | ![]() |
29 | 5.63% | ![]() |
1.38 | 19 | 4.79% | ![]() |
0.48 |
| 14 | gg_fy_inferno | 20 | 1.98% | ![]() |
35 | 6.80% | ![]() |
0.57 | 8 | 2.02% | ![]() |
0.40 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 1,011 | 100.00% | ![]() |
515 | 1.9631 | 397 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.3927 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | CrOniC |
6 | 0.59% | ![]() |
3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 1.35% | ![]() |
0.83 |
| 52 | Driver |
5 | 0.49% | ![]() |
7 | 1.36% | ![]() |
0.71 | 4 | 1.08% | ![]() |
0.80 |
| 53 | laki |
5 | 0.49% | ![]() |
3 | 0.58% | ![]() |
1.67 | 2 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 54 | RORO |
5 | 0.49% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 55 | StressCristi |
5 | 0.49% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 56 | CSDOWN | Original player |
5 | 0.49% | ![]() |
1 | 0.19% | ![]() |
5.00 | 2 | 0.54% | ![]() |
0.40 |
| 57 | xXx |
5 | 0.49% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
5.00 | 3 | 0.81% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






mixxxx1g 




CrOniC
Driver
RORO
xXx