Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Rastik:::@SVK:::)) PRIEVIDZA |
|
| Location: Slovakia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:2121225308 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | www.fenix.lt/ |
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 15:07:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:36:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_fy_poolparty |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,682 | |
| Rank: | 246 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 4.10 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2605 (1.26*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2667 (0.2667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.68 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.3% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 150 (150*) | |
| Deaths: | 119 (119*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Rastik:::@SVK:::)) PRIEVIDZA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) |
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 40 times | 40 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 17 times | 17 |
| 3 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 5 times | 10 |
| 5 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 28 | 18.67% | ![]() |
3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.11 | |
| 2 | 1.00 | 15 | 10.00% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.13 | |
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 10.00% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.07 | |
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 8.00% | ![]() |
7 | 17.50% | ![]() |
0.58 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 6.00% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.22 | |
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.33% | ![]() |
4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.67% | ![]() |
5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.71 | |
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.67% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.14 | |
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.00% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.33 | |
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 4.00% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.17 | |
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.33% | ![]() |
4 | 10.00% | ![]() |
0.80 | |
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.33% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.20 | |
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.33% | ![]() |
2 | 5.00% | ![]() |
0.40 | |
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.67% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.25 | |
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.33% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.33% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
0.50 | |
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
1 | 2.50% | ![]() |
1.00 | |
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.67% | ![]() |
0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 109 | 64 | 4,898 | 3 | 28 | 0.7179 | 58.7% | 76.5 | 3.9 | |
| 2 | 49 | 37 | 1,626 | 1 | 16 | 2.0000 | 75.5% | 43.9 | 3.1 | |
| 3 | 105 | 55 | 2,209 | 2 | 14 | 2.8000 | 52.4% | 40.2 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | 401 | 93 | 1,365 | 7 | 12 | 1.0909 | 23.2% | 14.7 | 33.4 | |
| 5 | 154 | 28 | 1,028 | 4 | 8 | 4.0000 | 18.2% | 36.7 | 19.3 | |
| 6 | 187 | 54 | 1,008 | 2 | 8 | 0.8889 | 28.9% | 18.7 | 23.4 | |
| 7 | 84 | 22 | 766 | 5 | 7 | 3.5000 | 26.2% | 34.8 | 12.0 | |
| 8 | 129 | 39 | 566 | 1 | 7 | 3.5000 | 30.2% | 14.5 | 18.4 | |
| 9 | 166 | 32 | 841 | 1 | 7 | 1.7500 | 19.3% | 26.3 | 23.7 | |
| 10 | 83 | 22 | 531 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 26.5% | 24.1 | 13.8 | |
| 11 | 90 | 27 | 679 | 2 | 6 | 2.0000 | 30.0% | 25.1 | 15.0 | |
| 12 | 307 | 52 | 938 | 4 | 5 | 0.5556 | 16.9% | 18.0 | 61.4 | |
| 13 | 100 | 20 | 655 | 2 | 5 | 1.2500 | 20.0% | 32.8 | 20.0 | |
| 14 | 44 | 18 | 464 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 40.9% | 25.8 | 11.0 | |
| 15 | 84 | 19 | 608 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 22.6% | 32.0 | 21.0 | |
| 16 | 38 | 8 | 365 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.1% | 45.6 | 12.7 | |
| 17 | 44 | 16 | 262 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 36.4% | 16.4 | 22.0 | |
| 18 | 6 | 7 | 147 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 116.7% | 21.0 | 6.0 | |
| 19 | 85 | 26 | 386 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 30.6% | 14.8 | 85.0 | |
| 20 | 1 | 1 | 111 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 111.0 | 1.0 | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.5% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 93 | 39.8% | 45.2% | 15.1% | |
| 2 | 55 | 29.1% | 41.8% | 29.1% | |
| 3 | 54 | 48.1% | 35.2% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 52 | 28.8% | 48.1% | 23.1% | |
| 5 | 39 | 41.0% | 46.2% | 12.8% | |
| 6 | 37 | 37.8% | 35.1% | 27.0% | |
| 7 | 32 | 40.6% | 40.6% | 18.8% | |
| 8 | 28 | 32.1% | 50.0% | 17.9% | |
| 9 | 27 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 25.9% | |
| 10 | 26 | 34.6% | 42.3% | 23.1% | |
| 11 | 22 | 22.7% | 45.5% | 31.8% | |
| 12 | 22 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 45.5% | |
| 13 | 20 | 5.0% | 60.0% | 35.0% | |
| 14 | 20 | 30.0% | 35.0% | 35.0% | |
| 15 | 19 | 26.3% | 57.9% | 15.8% | |
| 16 | 18 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 17 | 16 | 25.0% | 62.5% | 12.5% | |
| 18 | 8 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 19 | 7 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | |
| 20 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 21 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | gg_orange | 69 | 46.00% | ![]() |
34 | 28.57% | ![]() |
2.03 | 18 | 45.00% | ![]() |
0.26 |
| 2 | gg_fy_inferno | 28 | 18.67% | ![]() |
23 | 19.33% | ![]() |
1.22 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.11 |
| 3 | gg_mini_inferno | 33 | 22.00% | ![]() |
34 | 28.57% | ![]() |
0.97 | 11 | 27.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 4 | gg_fy_poolparty | 15 | 10.00% | ![]() |
18 | 15.13% | ![]() |
0.83 | 5 | 12.50% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 5 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 5 | 3.33% | ![]() |
10 | 8.40% | ![]() |
0.50 | 3 | 7.50% | ![]() |
0.60 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | 150 | 100.00% | ![]() |
119 | 1.2605 | 40 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.2667 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CrediFox | nai baro |
23 | 15.33% | ![]() |
9 | 7.56% | ![]() |
2.56 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.13 |
| 2 | CrediFox | Imperatora |
15 | 10.00% | ![]() |
10 | 8.40% | ![]() |
1.50 | 5 | 18.52% | ![]() |
0.33 |
| 3 | Dem@n |
13 | 8.67% | ![]() |
13 | 10.92% | ![]() |
1.00 | 4 | 14.81% | ![]() |
0.31 |
| 4 | ZENO BG |
12 | 8.00% | ![]() |
16 | 13.45% | ![]() |
0.75 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 5 | Driver |
12 | 8.00% | ![]() |
9 | 7.56% | ![]() |
1.33 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.17 |
| 6 | TELETO |
12 | 8.00% | ![]() |
3 | 2.52% | ![]() |
4.00 | 3 | 11.11% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 7 | loay |
10 | 6.67% | ![]() |
10 | 8.40% | ![]() |
1.00 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.20 |
| 8 | MPPS |
8 | 5.33% | ![]() |
11 | 9.24% | ![]() |
0.73 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 9 | Mister No |
8 | 5.33% | ![]() |
7 | 5.88% | ![]() |
1.14 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.25 |
| 10 | MICKEY MOUSE |
6 | 4.00% | ![]() |
2 | 1.68% | ![]() |
3.00 | 2 | 7.41% | ![]() |
0.33 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]






Rastik:::@SVK:::)) PRIEVIDZA 





CrediFox | nai baro
Dem@n
Driver
TELETO
MPPS