Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | * | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
66.50% |
| Members: | 2 active members (2 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,585 | |
| Total Kills: | 299 | |
| Total Deaths: | 286 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 150 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.05 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 3.14 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:35:18h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:47:39h | |
| Favorite Server:* | #GunGame mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | |
| Favorite Map:* | gg_snow_fight | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ||
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Kowo====*** |
2,179 | ![]() |
0d 01:19:53h | 296 | ![]() |
99.00% | 277 | 1.07 |
| 2 | Noyan*** |
991 | ![]() |
0d 00:15:25h | 3 | ![]() |
1.00% | 9 | 0.33 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 101 times | 101 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 40 times | 40 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 7 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 253 | 74 | 5,962 | 6 | 38 | 1.0857 | 29.2% | 80.6 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | 213 | 91 | 3,685 | 8 | 29 | 3.2222 | 42.7% | 40.5 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | 976 | 210 | 2,845 | 15 | 26 | 1.0000 | 21.5% | 13.5 | 37.5 | |
| 4 | 408 | 117 | 2,926 | 7 | 26 | 1.6250 | 28.7% | 25.0 | 15.7 | |
| 5 | 188 | 95 | 3,313 | 6 | 22 | 1.3750 | 50.5% | 34.9 | 8.5 | |
| 6 | 774 | 146 | 2,319 | 9 | 19 | 0.9048 | 18.9% | 15.9 | 40.7 | |
| 7 | 98 | 74 | 2,954 | 2 | 19 | 1.0000 | 75.5% | 39.9 | 5.2 | |
| 8 | 410 | 138 | 2,439 | 8 | 17 | 1.1333 | 33.7% | 17.7 | 24.1 | |
| 9 | 407 | 103 | 1,743 | 3 | 14 | 2.0000 | 25.3% | 16.9 | 29.1 | |
| 10 | 530 | 122 | 1,846 | 5 | 14 | 0.7778 | 23.0% | 15.1 | 37.9 | |
| 11 | 321 | 90 | 1,576 | 10 | 14 | 1.7500 | 28.0% | 17.5 | 22.9 | |
| 12 | 295 | 81 | 1,562 | 3 | 14 | 1.7500 | 27.5% | 19.3 | 21.1 | |
| 13 | 223 | 72 | 1,639 | 6 | 11 | 1.5714 | 32.3% | 22.8 | 20.3 | |
| 14 | 355 | 74 | 1,107 | 1 | 8 | 1.0000 | 20.8% | 15.0 | 44.4 | |
| 15 | 92 | 26 | 722 | 3 | 5 | 1.6667 | 28.3% | 27.8 | 18.4 | |
| 16 | 84 | 19 | 745 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 22.6% | 39.2 | 16.8 | |
| 17 | 181 | 20 | 481 | 2 | 4 | 0.5000 | 11.0% | 24.1 | 45.3 | |
| 18 | 6 | 8 | 849 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 133.3% | 106.1 | 2.0 | |
| 19 | 82 | 11 | 216 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 13.4% | 19.6 | 41.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 210 | 32.4% | 46.7% | 21.0% | |
| 2 | 146 | 36.3% | 39.7% | 24.0% | |
| 3 | 138 | 37.0% | 44.2% | 18.8% | |
| 4 | 122 | 47.5% | 36.9% | 15.6% | |
| 5 | 117 | 41.9% | 43.6% | 14.5% | |
| 6 | 103 | 35.9% | 36.9% | 27.2% | |
| 7 | 95 | 43.2% | 34.7% | 22.1% | |
| 8 | 91 | 42.9% | 37.4% | 19.8% | |
| 9 | 90 | 28.9% | 51.1% | 20.0% | |
| 10 | 81 | 35.8% | 37.0% | 27.2% | |
| 11 | 74 | 41.9% | 39.2% | 18.9% | |
| 12 | 74 | 32.4% | 39.2% | 28.4% | |
| 13 | 72 | 30.6% | 51.4% | 18.1% | |
| 14 | 32 | 28.1% | 50.0% | 21.9% | |
| 15 | 26 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 30.8% | |
| 16 | 20 | 45.0% | 35.0% | 20.0% | |
| 17 | 19 | 36.8% | 52.6% | 10.5% | |
| 18 | 11 | 54.5% | 27.3% | 18.2% | |
| 19 | 8 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | gg_snow_fight | 60 | ![]() |
20.07% | 63 | 0.9524 | 23 | ![]() |
22.77% | 0.3833 |
| 2 | gg_js_train | 47 | ![]() |
15.72% | 52 | 0.9038 | 12 | ![]() |
11.88% | 0.2553 |
| 3 | gg_capture | 44 | ![]() |
14.72% | 48 | 0.9167 | 15 | ![]() |
14.85% | 0.3409 |
| 4 | gg_rogerthat | 39 | ![]() |
13.04% | 13 | 3.0000 | 14 | ![]() |
13.86% | 0.3590 |
| 5 | gg_old_dust | 18 | ![]() |
6.02% | 9 | 2.0000 | 8 | ![]() |
7.92% | 0.4444 |
| 6 | gg_fy_snow_deluxe | 17 | ![]() |
5.69% | 16 | 1.0625 | 5 | ![]() |
4.95% | 0.2941 |
| 7 | gg_mini_inferno | 14 | ![]() |
4.68% | 8 | 1.7500 | 8 | ![]() |
7.92% | 0.5714 |
| 8 | gg_elevated | 13 | ![]() |
4.35% | 19 | 0.6842 | 2 | ![]() |
1.98% | 0.1538 |
| 9 | gg_battlefield | 12 | ![]() |
4.01% | 14 | 0.8571 | 6 | ![]() |
5.94% | 0.5000 |
| 10 | gg_fy_aztec_small | 12 | ![]() |
4.01% | 16 | 0.7500 | 2 | ![]() |
1.98% | 0.1667 |
| 11 | gg_fy_inferno | 9 | ![]() |
3.01% | 12 | 0.7500 | 2 | ![]() |
1.98% | 0.2222 |
| 12 | gg_fy_new_pool_day | 5 | ![]() |
1.67% | 1 | 5.0000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
| 13 | gg_magichall | 4 | ![]() |
1.34% | 6 | 0.6667 | 3 | ![]() |
2.97% | 0.7500 |
| 14 | gg_orange | 3 | ![]() |
1.00% | 5 | 0.6000 | 1 | ![]() |
0.99% | 0.3333 |
| 15 | gg_buzz | 2 | ![]() |
0.67% | 3 | 0.6667 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]








Kowo====***
Noyan***




