Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | PAK | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
89.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 978 | |
| Total Kills: | 127 | |
| Total Deaths: | 139 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 127 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.91 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.49 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:25:14h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:25:14h | |
| Favorite Server:* | #CSDM+LM+Sentry guns mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust_arg3 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ||
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [PAK] Aru |
978 | ![]() |
0d 01:25:14h | 127 | ![]() |
100.00% | 139 | 0.91 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 41 times | 41 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 5 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 6 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,520 | 215 | 7,498 | 25 | 60 | 0.7792 | 14.1% | 34.9 | 25.3 | |
| 2 | 70 | 34 | 5,898 | 8 | 32 | 2.0000 | 48.6% | 173.5 | 2.2 | |
| 3 | 454 | 84 | 2,207 | 4 | 16 | 0.8889 | 18.5% | 26.3 | 28.4 | |
| 4 | 110 | 32 | 1,714 | 5 | 13 | 1.6250 | 29.1% | 53.6 | 8.5 | |
| 5 | 61 | 27 | 611 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 44.3% | 22.6 | 30.5 | |
| 6 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 215 | 42.3% | 40.0% | 17.7% | |
| 2 | 84 | 45.2% | 36.9% | 17.9% | |
| 3 | 34 | 38.2% | 52.9% | 8.8% | |
| 4 | 32 | 53.1% | 28.1% | 18.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_westwood | 40 | ![]() |
31.50% | 22 | 1.8182 | 10 | ![]() |
24.39% | 0.2500 |
| 2 | cs_max | 34 | ![]() |
26.77% | 45 | 0.7556 | 11 | ![]() |
26.83% | 0.3235 |
| 3 | de_eldorado | 30 | ![]() |
23.62% | 39 | 0.7692 | 14 | ![]() |
34.15% | 0.4667 |
| 4 | de_dust_arg3 | 12 | ![]() |
9.45% | 19 | 0.6316 | 1 | ![]() |
2.44% | 0.0833 |
| 5 | css_dust2_go | 11 | ![]() |
8.66% | 14 | 0.7857 | 5 | ![]() |
12.20% | 0.4545 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]








[PAK] Aru




