Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | PPS | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
84.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 872 | |
| Total Kills: | 34 | |
| Total Deaths: | 109 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.31 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.02 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:12h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 00:33:12h | |
| Favorite Server:* | #DeathMatch FUN ! mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2_2x2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ||
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | PPS | ACTTIVE 01-PR |
872 | ![]() |
0d 00:33:12h | 34 | ![]() |
100.00% | 109 | 0.31 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 12 times | 12 |
| 2 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 2 times | 2 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,178 | 92 | 3,556 | 12 | 28 | 0.4828 | 7.8% | 38.7 | 42.1 | |
| 2 | 309 | 9 | 326 | 0 | 2 | 0.2857 | 2.9% | 36.2 | 154.5 | |
| 3 | 60 | 4 | 57 | 0 | 1 | 0.1667 | 6.7% | 14.3 | 60.0 | |
| 4 | 13 | 8 | 144 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 61.5% | 18.0 | 13.0 | |
| 5 | 27 | 11 | 168 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 40.7% | 15.3 | 27.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 14 | 2 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 22.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 92 | 30.4% | 41.3% | 28.3% | |
| 2 | 11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 27.3% | |
| 3 | 9 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 5 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | fy_inferno | 30 | ![]() |
88.24% | 89 | 0.3371 | 12 | ![]() |
100.00% | 0.4000 |
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2 | 4 | ![]() |
11.76% | 20 | 0.2000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]








PPS | ACTTIVE 01-PR

