Sections
Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | CSL | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: | ![]() |
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,176 | |
| Total Kills: | 73 | |
| Total Deaths: | 42 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.74 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.90 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:21:24h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 01:21:24h | |
| Favorite Server:* | #Dust ONLY mDk||cs.FeNix.lt | |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2x2 | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ||
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [CSL] Misama Sky |
1,176 | ![]() |
0d 01:21:24h | 73 | ![]() |
100.00% | 42 | 1.74 |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Achieved ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Headshot | 31 times | 31 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 11 times | 11 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 4 times | -8 |
| 6 | Defuse the Bomb | 3 times | 30 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 2 times | 4 |
| 9 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 11 | Plant the Bomb | 1 times | 10 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 448 | 108 | 3,838 | 10 | 30 | 2.3077 | 24.1% | 35.5 | 14.9 | |
| 2 | 180 | 59 | 3,074 | 9 | 21 | 1.7500 | 32.8% | 52.1 | 8.6 | |
| 3 | 133 | 40 | 1,199 | 5 | 10 | 1.6667 | 30.1% | 30.0 | 13.3 | |
| 4 | 38 | 13 | 573 | 3 | 4 | 1.3333 | 34.2% | 44.1 | 9.5 | |
| 5 | 38 | 12 | 275 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 31.6% | 22.9 | 12.7 | |
| 6 | 10 | 6 | 227 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 60.0% | 37.8 | 5.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 28.6% | 55.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | 34 | 11 | 145 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 32.4% | 13.2 | 34.0 | |
| 9 | 11 | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 60.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 4 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 28.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 108 | 46.3% | 36.1% | 17.6% | |
| 2 | 59 | 35.6% | 49.2% | 15.3% | |
| 3 | 40 | 52.5% | 32.5% | 15.0% | |
| 4 | 13 | 30.8% | 53.8% | 15.4% | |
| 5 | 12 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 6 | 11 | 18.2% | 63.6% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | de_dust | 25 | ![]() |
34.25% | 10 | 2.5000 | 7 | ![]() |
22.58% | 0.2800 |
| 2 | de_dust2_2x2_s0 | 25 | ![]() |
34.25% | 5 | 5.0000 | 11 | ![]() |
35.48% | 0.4400 |
| 3 | de_dust2x2 | 16 | ![]() |
21.92% | 12 | 1.3333 | 9 | ![]() |
29.03% | 0.5625 |
| 4 | de_dust2 | 3 | ![]() |
4.11% | 7 | 0.4286 | 1 | ![]() |
3.23% | 0.3333 |
| 5 | de_dust2002 | 3 | ![]() |
4.11% | 1 | 3.0000 | 3 | ![]() |
9.68% | 1.0000 |
| 6 | de_winterdust2 | 1 | ![]() |
1.37% | 2 | 0.5000 | 0 | ![]() |
0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 360 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by Counter-strike 1.6 server 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]








[CSL] Misama Sky



